Name | Tribes | Finalists | Vote | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jalapao Timbira Forçaleiri |
Sim S. Winner |
Janice T. Runner Up |
6-1 | |||||
Bayoneta Casaya La Mina Viveros Gitanos |
Nick A. Winner |
Dan D. Runner Up |
4-3 | |||||
Koror Ulong Tang Euang |
Wokko W. Winner |
Fowler F. Runner Up |
CJ J. Third Place |
4-3-2 | ||||
Gunung Ombak Rimba Horaforas |
Jarrod L. Winner |
Stoner D. Runner Up |
5-4 | |||||
Milos Syros TTTT |
Rhys R. Winner |
Cedric D. Runner Up |
4-3 | |||||
Bidbid Saham Gooca |
Cory L. Winner |
Michael J. Runner Up |
William G. Third Place |
7-2-0 | ||||
Rautaki Whaimana Fiam |
Will S. Winner |
Cory L. Runner Up |
6-3 | |||||
Berjast Anda Villimenn Aesir |
Andy F. Winner |
Carlos T. Runner Up |
7-0 | |||||
Aparri Luzon Solana Solarrion |
Jimbo B. Winner |
Jacob J. Runner Up |
6-3 | |||||
Meiyo Reisei |
Drago's Survivor Seasons | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tocantins | Panama | Palau | Arafura Sea | Greece |
Oman | All Stars | Iceland | Cagayan | Ryukyu Islands |
Drago's Survivor Tribes | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tocantins | Panama | Palau | Arafura Sea | Greece |
Jalapao | Bayoneta | Koror | Gunung | Milos |
Timbira | Casaya | Ulong | Ombak | Syros |
Forçaleiri | La Mina | Tang Euang | Rimba | TTTT |
Viveros | Horaforas | |||
Gitanos | ||||
Oman | All Stars | Iceland | Cagayan | Ryukyu Islands |
Bidbid | Rautaki | Berjast Anda | Aparri | Meiyo |
Saham | Whaimana | Villimenn | Luzon | Reisei |
Gooca | Fiam | Aesir | Solana | |
Solarrion |
Drago's Survivor Twists | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Back to Basics | Bring Back Battles | Divide and Conquer | Double Tribal Council | Exile Island |
Hidden Immunity Idol | Idol Rings | Neglect and Reflect Idol | Odd Necklace | One Day Tribes |
Redemption Island | Returning Players | Tribe Division Twists | Tribe Switch | Viking Raids |
Drago's Survivor Contestants | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tocantins | Panama | |||
Adam D. • Aidan M. • Alex J. • Andrew L. • Bobby K. • Brady S. Brendan B. • Courtney S. • Dan I. • Dan T. • Daniel P. • Janice T. Jette T. • Kamani R. • Ryan A. • Sim S. |
AJ K. • Asher P. • Azri Z. • Brenda L. • Dan D. • Joe S. Lesha D. • Mike G. • Nick A. • Nick M. • Parvati S. • Phillip A. Rich M. • Ryan H. • Sage R. • Ty M. | |||
Palau | Arafura Sea | |||
CJ J. • Clair F. • Connor M. • Dylan P. • Eddy W. • FireDragon D. Fowler F. • George I. • Jette T. • JJ J. • Michael S. • Patrick S. • Rhys R. Robin H. • Rumtin A. • Sage R. • Wangy W. • Will T. Wokko W. • Zach D. |
Andrew M. • Anthony C. • Cedric D. • Isaiah R. • Jacob M. • Jarrod L. JB B. • Jeremy M. • Leo S. • Neil R. • Paul S. • Ray L. Red W. • Sarah S. • Stoner D. • Tony I. • Will S. • Zuekelle W. | |||
Greece | Oman | |||
Adam D. • Alex J. • Brenda L. • Cedric D. • Isaiah R. • JB B. Michael S. • Nick M. • Parvati S. • Patrick S. • Ray L. • Rhys R. Robin H. • Ryan H. • Tony I. • Will T. |
Adam O.. • Aly A. • Andrea C. • Andrea S. • Bengie S. • Chase K. Cole C. • Cory L. • Dave F. • Dra M. • Jackson C. • Jaym Z. Joey T. • Marissa S. • Michael J. • Mike P. • Scott Y. • William G. | |||
All Stars | Iceland | |||
Azri Z. • Bobby K. • Cole C. • Cory L. • Dan D. • Daniel P. Dave F. • Fowler F. • Jacob M. • Janice T. • Jarrod L. • JB B. Marissa S. • Nick M. • Rhys R. • Robin H. • Sim S. • Stoner D. Wangy W. • Will S. |
Akshay R. • Alan B. • Andrew S. • Andy F. • Carlos T. • Dino S. Jabbar L. • Jeff G. • Kyler M. • Lukas S. • Me T. • Nick J. Paul S. • Rob D. • Robby J. • Zach H. | |||
Cagayan | ||||
Andy F. • Austin W. • Brad B. • Carson W. • Cole C. • Dylan O. Gregory L. • Harry W. • Jacob J. • Jera A. • Jimbo B. • Josh K. Kyler M. • Matt F. • Natalie S. • Nick H. • Noah K. • Tocan T. |